•  

    Alexander Hamilton Extension/Mailbox List 2017-2018               

    updated 10/13/17

     

     Staff email addresses are firstname.lastname@msdk12.net

    LAST NAME

    FIRST NAME

    TITLE/GRADE LEVEL

    VOICEMAIL

     

     

    Room 2A

    4638

    Beeck

    Ms. Jean

    Speech Teacher

    4658

    Bly

    Ms. Brttany

    Gr. 4 CABAS Teacher

    4628

    Bowman

    Ms. Isabel

    Gr. 3 Billingual Teacher

    4631

    Brockington

    Ms. Mamie

    .5 TA Hamilton

     

    Brown

    Mrs. Cassandra

    Art Teacher

    4603

    Carey

    Mrs. Christine

    Gr. 5 Teacher

    4621

    Chiasson

    Ms. Brittany

    Gr. 5 Teacher - CABAS

    4622

    D’Alconzo

    Mr. Darren

    Gr. 5 Teacher

    4625

    Damiano

    Ms. Mary

    TA – Little

     

    Emanuele

    Mrs. Lara

    Gr. 3 Teacher

    4615

    Esposito

    Ms. Debbie

    Academic Enrichment – Rm. 2

    4643

    Fayad

    Ms. Kristin

    ABA Teacher – Gr. 3, 4, 5

    4640

    Ferraiolo

    Mrs. Liz

    Gr. 4 Teacher

    4717

    Ferrer

    Ms. Mercy

    Gr. 3 Teacher

    4617

    Galvin

    Mrs. Maria

    Gr. 5 Teacher

    4624

    Gaynor

    Mrs. Alison

    ABS - .5 a.m. Fayad

     

    Giuliano

    Ms. Irene

    Academic Enrichment – Rm. 2

    4619

    Glynn

    Mrs. Maricella

    ABS - .5 p.m. Fayad

     

    Goss

    Ms. Emily

    Resource Room/Little

    4641

    Graziano

    Mrs. Jean

    Instrumental Music

    4634

    Hamilton

    Mrs. Kristen

    Gr. 4 Teacher

    4629

    Herrera

    Ms. Karen

    Gr. 5 Billingual Teacher

    4616

    Jones

    Mr. Bobby

    Physical Education Teacher

    4613

    Kelly

    Mrs. Vanessa

    Resource Room Teacher/Rm. 16

    4602

    Krickus

    Ms. Melissa

    Gr. 4 Teacher

    4605

    Laureano

    Ms. Melinda

    O.T. (behind Library)

     

    Little

    Ms. Stephanie

    Gr. 5 Teacher

    4623

    Maline Kessler

    Mrs. Andrea (Elka)

    Resource Room Teacher/Hamilton

    4627

    Marmora

    Mrs. Pam

    Resource Room Teacher/Galvin

    4620

    McElwee

    Mr. Jermaine

    ABS – .5  p.m. Fayad

     

    McLain

    Mrs. Carolyn

    Science Teacher/Quest

    4604

    Murphy

    Mrs. Linda

    Library/Media Specialist/Quest

    4632

    Nair

    Mrs. Rajashree

    Gr. 4 Teacher

    4705

    Norton

    Mrs. Tracy

    ABS - .5 a.m. Fayad

     

    Rauchbach

    Mrs. Patricia

    Resource Room Teacher/Emanuele

    4700

    Sandelli

    Mrs. Barbara

    TA – Galvin

     

    Schranck

    Mr. Tom

    Gr. 3 Teacher

    4610

    Shaw

    Ms. Tyronica

    ABS – .5 p.m.

     

    Spiegel

    Ms. Patti

    ESL/Bowman

    5204

    Vail

    Ms. Suzie

    .5 p.m. TA - Hamilton

     

    Verdun

    Ms. Victoria

    Gr. 3 CABAS Teacher

    4611

    Weiss Allen

    Mrs. Gloria

    TA – Emanuele

     

    Williams

    Mrs. Nancy

    ABS - .5 a.m. Fayad

     

    Worts

    Ms. Mary

    Music Teacher

    4601

    Yorston

    Mrs. Lisa

    Gr. 3 Teacher

    4618

     

     

     

     

    DIRECT EXTENSIONS:

     

     

     

    Main Office Secretaries

     

    Sue Nugent/Mary Jo Rizzitello

    4550/4551

    Cafeteria Kitchen

     

    Kitchen –  Mary Bright, Sara Papadopolo, Marieta Mataj

    4538

    Nurse

    Ms. Melissa Dodge

     

    4552

    Principal

    Mr. Ed Cisneros

     

    4550

    Dupre-Burns

    Ms. Mary Ellen

    Counselor

    4554

    Hall

    Mrs. Paola

    LDT

    4555

    Sjovall

    Mrs. Donna

    Psychologist

    4556

     

              CABAS Assistants- Verdun-Samantha Forrester, Jihye (Francis) Hwang;  Bly-Aparna Naresh, Joseph (Yosef) Peysin; 

                                                     Chiasson-Elyse Davis, Yifei Sun, Fayad-Hung Chang